3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
1 |
21 |
Kerschbaum Christian |
0.7 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
32 |
32 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
2 |
36 |
Wöll Peter |
0.4 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
31 |
30 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
3 |
23 |
Rizzi Oswald |
6.6 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
29 |
32 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
4 |
17 |
Fuchs Hansi |
5.4 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
29 |
33 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
5 |
47 |
Burgsteiner Harald |
4.2 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
28 |
28 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
6 |
5 |
Pigneter Rudolf |
10.1 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
26 |
36 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
7 |
19 |
Bachler Josef |
6.7 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
26 |
33 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
8 |
32 |
Lenk Jakob |
6.7 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
23 |
30 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
9 |
25 |
Margreiter Werner |
9.3 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
23 |
31 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
10 |
34 |
Horngacher Johannes |
8.2 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
23 |
30 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
11 |
33 |
Auer Hansjörg |
8.5 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
23 |
30 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
12 |
46 |
Langhofer Otto |
5.8 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
23 |
28 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
13 |
13 |
Adams David |
11.2 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
22 |
33 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
14 |
6 |
Wieser Robert |
13.3 |
GC Achensee |
22 |
35 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
15 |
8 |
Strobl Matthäus |
13.3 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
21 |
34 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
16 |
64 |
Höck Leonhard |
7.9 |
GC Urslautal |
21 |
24 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
17 |
2 |
Unger Michael |
17.6 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
20 |
38 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
18 |
59 |
Eberl Josef |
6.4 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
20 |
25 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
19 |
7 |
Haid Peter |
15.9 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
19 |
34 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
20 |
11 |
Holaus Stefan |
19 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
19 |
34 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
21 |
60 |
Templeton John Campbell |
6.4 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
19 |
25 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
22 |
1 |
Zierhofer Philipp |
19.1 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
19 |
39 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
23 |
55 |
Vötter Hermann |
8.9 |
GC Kitzbühel |
18 |
26 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
24 |
4 |
Mom Hubert |
14.7 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
18 |
36 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
25 |
16 |
Payr Josef |
14.3 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
18 |
33 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
26 |
31 |
Ruprechter Erich |
12.3 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
17 |
30 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
27 |
20 |
Knoll Manfred |
13.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
17 |
32 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
28 |
42 |
Schmidt Markus |
14.5 |
GC Walchsee-Moarhof |
17 |
29 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
29 |
9 |
Kern Hermann |
18.7 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
16 |
34 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
30 |
45 |
Bacher Bruno Gg |
13.8 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
16 |
28 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
31 |
38 |
Mayer Helmuth |
17.5 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
16 |
30 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
32 |
39 |
Mayregger Otto |
15.4 |
GC Seefeld Reith |
16 |
30 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
33 |
3 |
Guo Xiufan |
22.3 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
15 |
38 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
34 |
15 |
Schweinsteiger Alfred |
20.1 |
Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen |
15 |
33 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
35 |
41 |
Schermann Werner |
13.7 |
GC Mittersill |
15 |
29 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
36 |
10 |
Ehrlich Horst |
23.8 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
14 |
34 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
37 |
57 |
Fuchs Hans |
17 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
14 |
26 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
38 |
29 |
Emberger Hannes |
18.1 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
14 |
31 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
39 |
53 |
Reich Peter |
16 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
14 |
27 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
40 |
18 |
Gassner Andreas |
18 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
14 |
33 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
41 |
50 |
Steixner Gerhard |
13.4 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
13 |
27 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
42 |
14 |
Leiter Christian |
23.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
13 |
33 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
43 |
58 |
Breitfuss Jakob |
15.6 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
13 |
26 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
44 |
37 |
Rieder Josef |
18 |
GC Mittersill |
13 |
30 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
45 |
22 |
Noichl Andreas |
23.5 |
GC Mittersill |
12 |
32 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
46 |
62 |
Obermoser Franz |
18.4 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
11 |
24 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
47 |
28 |
Gamsjäger Wilfried |
20.9 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
11 |
31 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
48 |
52 |
Laucher Anton |
18.1 |
GC Achensee |
11 |
27 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
49 |
12 |
Oberlechner Franz |
26.4 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
10 |
33 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
50 |
49 |
Gratz Matthias |
18.5 |
GC Walchsee-Moarhof |
10 |
27 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
51 |
24 |
Guth Jakob |
23.4 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
10 |
32 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
52 |
54 |
Pölzelbauer Hans |
23.8 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
10 |
27 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
53 |
26 |
Keyserlingk Wolfgang |
26.4 |
Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen |
9 |
31 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
54 |
65 |
Mayr Gerhard |
17.6 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
9 |
24 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
55 |
68 |
Stricker Alfred |
16.7 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
9 |
23 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
56 |
69 |
Koller Bernhard |
19.1 |
Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen |
9 |
23 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
57 |
67 |
Reichkendler Hermann |
17.7 |
GC Urslautal |
9 |
23 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
58 |
63 |
Hacker Harald |
25.4 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
8 |
24 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
59 |
27 |
Hofer Helmut |
23.8 |
Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen |
8 |
31 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
60 |
35 |
Da-Rold Oliver |
25.8 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
8 |
30 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
61 |
30 |
Rief Günther |
23 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
8 |
31 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
62 |
43 |
Hild Manfred |
24.8 |
GC Walchsee-Moarhof |
8 |
29 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
63 |
56 |
Boele Peter |
22.3 |
GC Urslautal |
7 |
26 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
64 |
40 |
Hofherr Rigobert |
23.3 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
7 |
29 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
65 |
70 |
Gruber Josef |
21.5 |
GC Walchsee-Moarhof |
7 |
22 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
66 |
51 |
Walser Peter |
26.4 |
GC Mittersill |
7 |
27 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
67 |
48 |
Gobber Hans |
26.4 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
6 |
27 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
68 |
61 |
Adelsgruber Peter |
23.5 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
6 |
25 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
69 |
72 |
Schwab Günther |
23.4 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
6 |
18 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
70 |
71 |
Jäger Kurt |
26.4 |
GC Achensee |
5 |
20 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
71 |
44 |
Geisenhofer Klaus Peter |
38.2 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
4 |
28 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
72 |
66 |
Kals Peter |
25.7 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
4 |
24 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
73 |
75 |
Raggl Reinhard |
28.3 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
4 |
12 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
74 |
73 |
Juen Gerhard |
26.5 |
GC Urslautal |
3 |
15 |
3. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Wilder Kaiser |
75 |
74 |
Platzer Karl |
26.4 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
2 |
13 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
1 |
20 |
Wöll Peter |
0.4 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
35 |
35 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
2 |
2 |
Hinterseer Guido |
9.5 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
32 |
42 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
3 |
42 |
Kerschbaum Christian |
0.7 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
31 |
31 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
4 |
16 |
Fuchs Hansi |
5.4 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
30 |
35 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
5 |
10 |
Lenk Jakob |
6.7 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
30 |
38 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
6 |
15 |
Eberl Christian |
5.9 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
29 |
36 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
7 |
11 |
Margreiter Werner |
9.3 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
28 |
37 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
8 |
26 |
Eberl Josef |
6.4 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
28 |
34 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
9 |
4 |
Schlechter Marian |
12 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
26 |
41 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
10 |
1 |
Mayr Gerhard |
17.6 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
25 |
44 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
11 |
47 |
Kerscher Martin |
5.2 |
GC Kitzbühel |
25 |
29 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
12 |
6 |
Hörhager Georg |
11.4 |
Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen |
25 |
39 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
13 |
30 |
Auer Hansjörg |
8.5 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
25 |
33 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
14 |
25 |
Gasteiger Hans |
9 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
24 |
34 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
15 |
13 |
Schernthaner Peter |
12.8 |
GC Mittersill |
23 |
37 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
16 |
54 |
Höck Leonhard |
7.9 |
GC Urslautal |
23 |
28 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
17 |
14 |
Werlberger Matthäus |
14.1 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
23 |
37 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
18 |
19 |
Fuchs Hans |
17 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
22 |
35 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
19 |
48 |
Hinterholzer Rudi |
8.7 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
22 |
29 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
20 |
29 |
Gredler Stefan |
10.7 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
22 |
33 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
21 |
31 |
Pigneter Rudolf |
10.1 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
22 |
33 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
22 |
46 |
Vötter Hermann |
8.9 |
GC Kitzbühel |
22 |
30 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
23 |
38 |
Fankhauser Josef |
9.9 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
21 |
31 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
24 |
5 |
Lenk Josef |
16.8 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
20 |
39 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
25 |
8 |
Ehrensberger Peter |
16.9 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
20 |
39 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
26 |
28 |
Strobl Matthäus |
13.3 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
19 |
33 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
27 |
40 |
Adams David |
11.2 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
19 |
31 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
28 |
17 |
Götsch Walter |
14.1 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
18 |
35 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
29 |
51 |
Wurzrainer Walter |
9.3 |
GC Kitzbühel |
18 |
29 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
30 |
3 |
Pletzer Rudolf |
23 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
18 |
41 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
31 |
27 |
Knoll Manfred |
13.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
17 |
33 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
32 |
35 |
Haid Peter |
15.9 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
17 |
32 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
33 |
21 |
Gossner Walter |
16.6 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
15 |
34 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
34 |
59 |
Klackl Robert |
11.8 |
GC Mittersill |
15 |
25 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
35 |
24 |
Ehrlich Horst |
23.8 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
15 |
34 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
36 |
34 |
Unger Michael |
17.6 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
15 |
32 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
37 |
36 |
Burykin Boris |
21.5 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
14 |
31 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
38 |
56 |
Reich Peter |
16 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
14 |
26 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
39 |
9 |
Wallner Franz |
20.4 |
GC Mittersill |
14 |
38 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
40 |
50 |
Aichner Hans Karl |
16.3 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
14 |
29 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
41 |
41 |
Laucher Anton |
18.1 |
GC Achensee |
14 |
31 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
42 |
43 |
Emberger Hannes |
18.1 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
13 |
30 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
43 |
55 |
Binder Othmar |
15.7 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
13 |
27 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
44 |
12 |
Eder Hubert |
22 |
GC Mittersill |
12 |
37 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
45 |
44 |
Fankhauser Herbert |
23 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
12 |
30 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
46 |
18 |
Pölzelbauer Hans |
23.8 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
12 |
35 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
47 |
23 |
Kaltenhauser Siegfried |
21 |
GC Mittersill |
11 |
34 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
48 |
45 |
Dorrer Fritz |
22 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
11 |
30 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
49 |
39 |
Prossegger Kaspar |
21.7 |
GC Mittersill |
11 |
31 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
50 |
57 |
Stricker Alfred |
16.7 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
10 |
26 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
51 |
61 |
Leiter Christian |
23.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
10 |
24 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
52 |
22 |
Walser Peter |
26.4 |
GC Mittersill |
9 |
34 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
53 |
32 |
Mader Hans |
26.9 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
9 |
32 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
54 |
58 |
Enzinger Peter |
19 |
GC Mittersill |
9 |
25 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
55 |
53 |
Koller Bernhard |
19.1 |
Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen |
9 |
28 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
56 |
60 |
Mayer Helmuth |
17.5 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
9 |
25 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
57 |
62 |
Klotz Sebastian |
20.5 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
9 |
23 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
58 |
52 |
Glätzle Peter |
26.4 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
6 |
28 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
59 |
33 |
Krajic Karl |
26.4 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
6 |
32 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
60 |
7 |
Geisenhofer Klaus Peter |
38.2 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
6 |
39 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
61 |
49 |
Rief Günther |
23 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
5 |
29 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
62 |
63 |
Noichl Andreas |
23.5 |
GC Mittersill |
5 |
22 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
63 |
64 |
Hofherr Rigobert |
23.3 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
5 |
20 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
64 |
65 |
Jäger Kurt |
26.4 |
GC Achensee |
4 |
20 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
65 |
37 |
Vorderegger Gotthard |
38 |
GC Mittersill |
3 |
31 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
66 |
66 |
Burgsteiner Harald |
4.2 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
0 |
0 |
5. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee |
67 |
67 |
Rizzi Oswald |
6.6 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
0 |
0 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
1 |
3 |
Fuchs Hansi |
5.4 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
31 |
36 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
2 |
35 |
Kerschbaum Christian |
0.7 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
31 |
30 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
3 |
7 |
Eberl Josef |
6.4 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
30 |
35 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
4 |
23 |
Rizzi Oswald |
6.6 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
29 |
32 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
5 |
8 |
Hinterholzer Rudi |
8.7 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
28 |
35 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
6 |
40 |
Burgsteiner Harald |
4.2 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
28 |
29 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
7 |
15 |
Lenk Jakob |
6.7 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
27 |
33 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
8 |
21 |
Auer Hansjörg |
8.5 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
25 |
32 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
9 |
33 |
Heinzel Christian |
6.9 |
GC Kitzbühel |
25 |
30 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
10 |
24 |
Ohlicher Wolfgang |
6.5 |
GC Urslautal |
25 |
32 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
11 |
37 |
Hochfilzer Georg |
6 |
GC Kitzbühel |
24 |
29 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
12 |
6 |
Schlechter Marian |
12 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
23 |
35 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
13 |
1 |
Ebster Thomas |
17.6 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
23 |
39 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
14 |
39 |
Margreiter Werner |
9.3 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
22 |
29 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
15 |
32 |
Gasteiger Hans |
9 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
21 |
30 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
16 |
10 |
Rock Peter |
14.6 |
GC Kitzbühel |
20 |
34 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
17 |
12 |
Mom Hubert |
14.7 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
20 |
34 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
18 |
45 |
Öller Johannes |
11.5 |
GC Urslautal |
18 |
26 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
19 |
20 |
Metzker Oliver |
16.4 |
GC Mittersill |
20 |
33 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
20 |
41 |
Diegel Hannes |
11.2 |
GC Kitzbühel |
19 |
29 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
21 |
43 |
Dengg Franz |
10.9 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
18 |
28 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
22 |
2 |
Egg Bernd |
19.6 |
GC Innsbruck-Igls |
18 |
37 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
23 |
50 |
Adams David |
11.2 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
18 |
26 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
24 |
5 |
Gassner Andreas |
18 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
18 |
36 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
25 |
42 |
Hartl Franz |
11 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
18 |
29 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
26 |
36 |
Strobl Matthäus |
13.3 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
18 |
30 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
27 |
4 |
Burykin Boris |
21.5 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
17 |
36 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
28 |
63 |
Höck Leonhard |
7.9 |
GC Urslautal |
17 |
20 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
29 |
16 |
Obermoser Franz |
18.4 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
17 |
33 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
30 |
9 |
Mayer Helmuth |
17.5 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
17 |
35 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
31 |
13 |
Emberger Hannes |
18.1 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
17 |
34 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
32 |
26 |
Aichner Hans Karl |
16.3 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
16 |
31 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
33 |
46 |
Tofern Kay |
15.9 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
16 |
27 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
34 |
57 |
Vötter Hermann |
8.9 |
GC Kitzbühel |
16 |
24 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
35 |
11 |
Ehrlich Horst |
23.8 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
16 |
34 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
36 |
34 |
Laucher Anton |
18.1 |
GC Achensee |
16 |
30 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
37 |
30 |
Dorrer Fritz |
22 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
16 |
31 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
38 |
54 |
Steixner Gerhard |
13.4 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
16 |
25 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
39 |
14 |
Raggl Gustav |
17.7 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
16 |
34 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
40 |
48 |
Sinnhuber Walter |
13.6 |
GC Mittersill |
15 |
26 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
41 |
29 |
Wagenbichler Josef Michael |
23.6 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
15 |
31 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
42 |
18 |
Fankhauser Herbert |
23 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
15 |
33 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
43 |
47 |
Hörhager Georg |
11.4 |
Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen |
15 |
27 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
44 |
55 |
Werlberger Matthäus |
14.1 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
14 |
24 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
45 |
28 |
Pletzer Rudolf |
23 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
14 |
31 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
46 |
51 |
Mayr Gerhard |
17.6 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
13 |
26 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
47 |
44 |
Kröss Reinhard |
19.2 |
GC Innsbruck-Igls |
13 |
28 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
48 |
31 |
Gamsjäger Wilfried |
20.9 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
13 |
31 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
49 |
53 |
Reich Peter |
16 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
12 |
25 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
50 |
59 |
Binder Othmar |
15.7 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
11 |
23 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
51 |
25 |
Pölzelbauer Hans |
23.8 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
11 |
32 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
52 |
52 |
Koller Bernhard |
19.1 |
Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen |
11 |
26 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
53 |
22 |
Gobber Hans |
26.4 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
10 |
32 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
54 |
17 |
Hofherr Rigobert |
23.3 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
10 |
33 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
55 |
61 |
Haid Peter |
15.9 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
9 |
22 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
56 |
27 |
Keyserlingk Wolfgang |
26.4 |
Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen |
8 |
31 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
57 |
49 |
Leiter Christian |
23.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
8 |
26 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
58 |
56 |
Noichl Andreas |
23.5 |
GC Mittersill |
8 |
24 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
59 |
19 |
Mader Hans |
26.9 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
8 |
33 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
60 |
64 |
Klotz Sebastian |
20.5 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
8 |
19 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
61 |
38 |
Rief Günther |
23 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
8 |
29 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
62 |
62 |
Krepper Fred |
16.6 |
GC Kitzbühel |
8 |
21 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
63 |
58 |
Glätzle Peter |
26.4 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
7 |
24 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
64 |
65 |
Stricker Alfred |
16.7 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
7 |
18 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
65 |
60 |
Prossegger Kaspar |
21.7 |
GC Mittersill |
7 |
23 |
6. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Kitzbühel-Kaps |
66 |
66 |
Adelsgruber Peter |
23.5 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
1 |
15 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
1 |
8 |
Eberl Josef |
6.4 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
30 |
34 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
2 |
20 |
Rizzi Oswald |
6.6 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
26 |
29 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
3 |
12 |
Vötter Hermann |
8.9 |
GC Kitzbühel |
26 |
33 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
4 |
15 |
Pale Anton |
8.3 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
24 |
31 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
5 |
7 |
Strobl Matthäus |
13.3 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
23 |
35 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
6 |
33 |
Fuchs Hansi |
5.4 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
22 |
26 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
7 |
22 |
Auer Hansjörg |
8.5 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
22 |
29 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
8 |
30 |
Lenk Jakob |
6.7 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
22 |
27 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
9 |
9 |
Reich Peter |
16 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
19 |
34 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
10 |
6 |
Scheiring Klaus |
18.2 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
19 |
35 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
11 |
4 |
Raggl Gustav |
17.7 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
18 |
35 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
12 |
1 |
Gerhold Rudolf |
21.4 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
18 |
37 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
13 |
45 |
Witting Markus |
7.6 |
GC Seefeld Reith |
18 |
22 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
14 |
13 |
Schäffer Herbert |
17.5 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
18 |
33 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
15 |
46 |
Eberl Christian |
5.9 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
17 |
22 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
16 |
2 |
Egg Bernd |
19.6 |
GC Innsbruck-Igls |
17 |
37 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
17 |
3 |
Gamsjäger Wilfried |
20.9 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
17 |
36 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
18 |
10 |
Huber Erwin |
22.8 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
17 |
34 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
19 |
27 |
Götsch Walter |
14.1 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
17 |
28 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
20 |
17 |
Knoll Manfred |
13.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
16 |
31 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
21 |
37 |
Ode Benedikt |
12.4 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
16 |
25 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
22 |
25 |
Binder Othmar |
15.7 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
16 |
28 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
23 |
14 |
Müller Peter |
22 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
16 |
33 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
24 |
24 |
Kröss Reinhard |
19.2 |
GC Innsbruck-Igls |
15 |
29 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
25 |
39 |
Wieland Bernhard |
15.7 |
GC Seefeld Reith |
15 |
25 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
26 |
29 |
Tofern Kay |
15.9 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
15 |
27 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
27 |
40 |
Fuchs Hans |
17 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
15 |
25 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
28 |
44 |
Jaud Franz |
13.6 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
15 |
23 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
29 |
43 |
Mom Hubert |
14.7 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
15 |
24 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
30 |
28 |
Laucher Anton |
18.1 |
GC Achensee |
14 |
27 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
31 |
42 |
Steixner Gerhard |
13.4 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
14 |
24 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
32 |
19 |
Baumann Roland |
23.6 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
14 |
31 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
33 |
31 |
Haid Peter |
15.9 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
14 |
27 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
34 |
18 |
Krajic Karl |
26.4 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
13 |
31 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
35 |
5 |
Kuprian Martin |
23.3 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
13 |
35 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
36 |
11 |
Stark Johann |
23.2 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
12 |
33 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
37 |
21 |
Ehrlich Horst |
23.8 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
12 |
29 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
38 |
38 |
Leiter Christian |
23.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
12 |
25 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
39 |
36 |
Reinstadler Josef |
19 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
11 |
25 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
40 |
26 |
Niederkircher Hugo |
23.1 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
10 |
28 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
41 |
16 |
Loidl Rudolf |
22.2 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
10 |
31 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
42 |
23 |
Schmid Hartwig |
20.9 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
10 |
29 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
43 |
41 |
Burykin Boris |
21.5 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
9 |
24 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
44 |
48 |
Sauer Reinhold |
16 |
GC Walchsee-Moarhof |
9 |
17 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
45 |
32 |
Hofherr Rigobert |
23.3 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
6 |
26 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
46 |
34 |
Rief Günther |
23 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
6 |
26 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
47 |
47 |
Gamsjäger Heinz |
25.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
4 |
18 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
48 |
35 |
Jäger Kurt |
26.4 |
GC Achensee |
3 |
25 |
2. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Mieminger Plateau |
49 |
49 |
Mayr Gerhard |
17.6 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
0 |
0 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
1 |
3 |
Dirr Gerhard |
6.1 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
29 |
35 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
2 |
18 |
Kerschbaum Christian |
0.7 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
27 |
27 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
3 |
10 |
Eberl Josef |
6.4 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
25 |
31 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
4 |
6 |
Vötter Hermann |
8.9 |
GC Kitzbühel |
24 |
34 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
5 |
22 |
Senn Christian |
4.8 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
21 |
26 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
6 |
12 |
Gredler Stefan |
10.7 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
19 |
30 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
7 |
2 |
Knoll Manfred |
13.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
19 |
36 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
8 |
4 |
Reich Peter |
16 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
18 |
34 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
9 |
21 |
Hartl Franz |
11 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
18 |
27 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
10 |
11 |
Bichler Roland |
13.6 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
17 |
31 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
11 |
16 |
Strolz Paul |
10.5 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
17 |
28 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
12 |
17 |
Strobl Matthäus |
13.3 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
17 |
28 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
13 |
8 |
Haid Peter |
15.9 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
16 |
32 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
14 |
7 |
Raggl Gustav |
17.7 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
15 |
33 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
15 |
24 |
Jaud Franz |
13.6 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
15 |
25 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
16 |
1 |
Huber Erwin |
22.8 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
15 |
39 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
17 |
5 |
Kröss Reinhard |
19.2 |
GC Innsbruck-Igls |
13 |
34 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
18 |
9 |
Gamsjäger Wilfried |
20.9 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
12 |
31 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
19 |
19 |
Reinstadler Josef |
19 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
11 |
27 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
20 |
15 |
Leiter Christian |
23.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
9 |
28 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
21 |
20 |
Jäger Kurt |
26.4 |
GC Achensee |
9 |
27 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
22 |
29 |
Stricker Alfred |
16.7 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
7 |
20 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
23 |
14 |
Steininger Christian |
26.4 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
7 |
29 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
24 |
26 |
Wacker Johann |
21.2 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
7 |
23 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
25 |
30 |
Müller Peter |
22 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
7 |
19 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
26 |
23 |
Rief Günther |
23 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
6 |
26 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
27 |
13 |
Krajic Karl |
26.4 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
5 |
29 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
28 |
28 |
Hold Karl |
22 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
5 |
21 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
29 |
31 |
Kindl Hans |
19.8 |
GC Achensee |
5 |
15 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
30 |
25 |
Cassol Ivan |
34 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
5 |
24 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
31 |
27 |
Niederkircher Hugo |
23.1 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
3 |
22 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
32 |
33 |
Rizzi Oswald |
6.6 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
0 |
0 |
1. Turnier WOESR 2024 Tiroler Zugspitze |
33 |
32 |
Glätzle Peter |
26.4 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
0 |
0 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
1 |
3 |
Hanser Peter |
3.5 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
33 |
39 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
2 |
5 |
Eberl Josef |
6.4 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
30 |
38 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
3 |
4 |
Werlberger Edi |
6.6 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
29 |
39 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
4 |
30 |
Kerschbaum Christian |
0.7 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
29 |
31 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
5 |
11 |
Burgsteiner Harald |
4.2 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
28 |
34 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
6 |
25 |
Rizzi Oswald |
6.6 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
25 |
32 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
7 |
7 |
Pale Anton |
8.3 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
24 |
35 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
8 |
6 |
Auer Hansjörg |
8.5 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
24 |
35 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
9 |
8 |
Gredler Stefan |
10.7 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
22 |
35 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
10 |
9 |
Sief Arthur |
15.8 |
GC Achensee |
21 |
35 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
11 |
19 |
Hausberger Johannes |
10.7 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
20 |
33 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
12 |
29 |
Vallant Manfred |
9.5 |
GC Achensee |
19 |
31 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
13 |
54 |
Sinnhuber Helmut |
4.9 |
GC Mittersill |
18 |
24 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
14 |
35 |
Praxmarer Günther |
10.1 |
GC Achensee |
18 |
30 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
15 |
41 |
Adams David |
11.2 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
17 |
28 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
16 |
58 |
Höck Leonhard |
7.9 |
GC Urslautal |
17 |
21 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
17 |
2 |
Mauracher Alois |
17.9 |
GC Achensee |
17 |
40 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
18 |
17 |
Keiler Helmuth |
17.3 |
GC Achensee |
17 |
34 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
19 |
47 |
Hartl Franz |
11 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
16 |
27 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
20 |
12 |
Mom Hubert |
14.7 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
16 |
34 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
21 |
31 |
Wieser Robert |
13.3 |
GC Achensee |
16 |
31 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
22 |
20 |
Knoll Manfred |
13.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
15 |
33 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
23 |
18 |
Laucher Anton |
18.1 |
GC Achensee |
15 |
34 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
24 |
1 |
Da-Rold Oliver |
25.8 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
14 |
41 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
25 |
26 |
Reitmeir Manfred |
14.6 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
14 |
32 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
26 |
37 |
Hotter Hansjörg |
11.6 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
14 |
29 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
27 |
46 |
Steixner Gerhard |
13.4 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
14 |
27 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
28 |
43 |
Reich Peter |
16 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
13 |
28 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
29 |
16 |
Stricker Alfred |
16.7 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
13 |
34 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
30 |
15 |
Raggl Gustav |
17.7 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
13 |
34 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
31 |
44 |
Doff-Sotta Gerd |
15.4 |
Bludenz-Braz |
13 |
28 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
32 |
21 |
Fuchs Hans |
17 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
13 |
33 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
33 |
28 |
Barbagallo Sante |
24.4 |
GC Achensee |
13 |
32 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
34 |
14 |
Kriegl Albert |
18.2 |
GC Achensee |
12 |
34 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
35 |
42 |
Binder Othmar |
15.7 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
12 |
28 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
36 |
49 |
Haid Peter |
15.9 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
11 |
26 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
37 |
27 |
Egg Bernd |
19.6 |
GC Innsbruck-Igls |
11 |
32 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
38 |
55 |
Aichner Hans Karl |
16.3 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
11 |
24 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
39 |
13 |
Daum Christoph |
21.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
10 |
34 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
40 |
32 |
Leiter Christian |
23.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
10 |
31 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
41 |
23 |
Sommerer Alfons |
22 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
10 |
33 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
42 |
24 |
Hofherr Rigobert |
23.3 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
9 |
33 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
43 |
59 |
Möltzner Karl Heinz |
18.1 |
GC Innsbruck-Igls |
8 |
21 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
44 |
48 |
Kühhas Edgar |
21.6 |
GC Achensee |
8 |
27 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
45 |
38 |
Kröss Reinhard |
19.2 |
GC Innsbruck-Igls |
8 |
29 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
46 |
45 |
Pletzer Rudolf |
23 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
7 |
28 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
47 |
51 |
Reichkendler Hermann |
17.7 |
GC Urslautal |
7 |
25 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
48 |
33 |
Pölzelbauer Hans |
23.8 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
7 |
31 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
49 |
22 |
Jäger Kurt |
26.4 |
GC Achensee |
6 |
33 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
50 |
36 |
Baumgartner Franz |
22.5 |
GC Achensee |
6 |
30 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
51 |
50 |
Krajic Karl |
26.4 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
5 |
26 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
52 |
39 |
Baumgartner Reinhard |
26.4 |
GC Walchsee-Moarhof |
5 |
29 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
53 |
60 |
Posch Josef |
22.3 |
GC Achensee |
5 |
19 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
54 |
56 |
Gerhold Rudolf |
21.4 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
5 |
23 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
55 |
53 |
Mader Hans |
26.9 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
5 |
25 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
56 |
10 |
Vorderegger Gotthard |
38 |
GC Mittersill |
5 |
37 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
57 |
40 |
Noichl Andreas |
23.5 |
GC Mittersill |
5 |
29 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
58 |
34 |
Walser Peter |
26.4 |
GC Mittersill |
5 |
31 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
59 |
57 |
Burykin Boris |
21.5 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
3 |
22 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
60 |
52 |
Raggl Reinhard |
28.3 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
3 |
25 |
7. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Achensee |
61 |
61 |
Fankhauser Josef |
9.9 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
0 |
0 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
1 |
12 |
Kerschbaum Christian |
0.7 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
33 |
33 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
2 |
1 |
Werlberger Edi |
6.6 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
30 |
37 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
3 |
9 |
Burgsteiner Harald |
4.2 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
29 |
33 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
4 |
14 |
Gruber Patrick |
4.4 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
28 |
32 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
5 |
11 |
Rizzi Oswald |
6.6 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
27 |
33 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
6 |
22 |
Fuchs Hansi |
5.4 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
26 |
30 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
7 |
18 |
Eberl Josef |
6.4 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
26 |
31 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
8 |
7 |
Eberl Hannes |
8.2 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
26 |
34 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
9 |
6 |
Schiestl Bernhard |
9.8 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
25 |
34 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
10 |
35 |
Eberl Christian |
5.9 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
24 |
27 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
11 |
4 |
Hartl Franz |
11 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
24 |
36 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
12 |
5 |
Adams David |
11.2 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
23 |
35 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
13 |
2 |
Strobl Matthäus |
13.3 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
22 |
36 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
14 |
8 |
Schlechter Marian |
12 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
22 |
34 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
15 |
21 |
Fankhauser Josef |
9.9 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
21 |
30 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
16 |
3 |
Buzanich Franz |
15.9 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
20 |
36 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
17 |
31 |
Auer Hansjörg |
8.5 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
20 |
27 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
18 |
51 |
Hanser Peter |
3.5 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
20 |
22 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
19 |
28 |
Hausberger Johannes |
10.7 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
19 |
28 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
20 |
38 |
Vötter Hermann |
8.9 |
GC Kitzbühel |
18 |
26 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
21 |
33 |
Gredler Stefan |
10.7 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
17 |
27 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
22 |
36 |
Platzer Gert |
12.1 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
16 |
27 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
23 |
10 |
Emberger Hannes |
18.1 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
15 |
33 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
24 |
29 |
Steixner Gerhard |
13.4 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
15 |
28 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
25 |
25 |
Wieser Robert |
13.3 |
GC Achensee |
15 |
29 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
26 |
19 |
Stricker Alfred |
16.7 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
14 |
30 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
27 |
44 |
Reich Peter |
16 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
14 |
24 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
28 |
13 |
Ehrensberger Peter |
16.9 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
14 |
32 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
29 |
30 |
Haid Peter |
15.9 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
14 |
28 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
30 |
26 |
Ebster Thomas |
17.6 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
13 |
28 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
31 |
23 |
Egg Bernd |
19.6 |
GC Innsbruck-Igls |
13 |
29 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
32 |
46 |
Riedler Peter |
12.8 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
13 |
23 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
33 |
37 |
Burykin Boris |
21.5 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
12 |
26 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
34 |
27 |
Kriegl Albert |
18.2 |
GC Achensee |
12 |
28 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
35 |
17 |
Kühhas Edgar |
21.6 |
GC Achensee |
12 |
31 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
36 |
24 |
Laucher Anton |
18.1 |
GC Achensee |
12 |
29 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
37 |
20 |
Da-Rold Oliver |
25.8 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
11 |
30 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
38 |
41 |
Aichner Hans Karl |
16.3 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
10 |
25 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
39 |
47 |
Binder Othmar |
15.7 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
10 |
23 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
40 |
45 |
Mom Hubert |
14.7 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
10 |
23 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
41 |
15 |
Pletzer Rudolf |
23 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
10 |
31 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
42 |
40 |
Sommerer Alfons |
22 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
9 |
26 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
43 |
16 |
Wagenbichler Josef Michael |
23.6 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
9 |
31 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
44 |
39 |
Jäger Kurt |
26.4 |
GC Achensee |
8 |
26 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
45 |
32 |
Daum Christoph |
21.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
8 |
27 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
46 |
34 |
Gassner Andreas |
18 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
8 |
27 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
47 |
42 |
Raggl Gustav |
17.7 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
7 |
24 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
48 |
43 |
Pölzelbauer Hans |
23.8 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
7 |
24 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
49 |
49 |
Leiter Christian |
23.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
6 |
22 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
50 |
48 |
Walser Peter |
26.4 |
GC Mittersill |
5 |
23 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
51 |
52 |
Raich Alois |
18.6 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
5 |
20 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
52 |
50 |
Noichl Andreas |
23.5 |
GC Mittersill |
3 |
22 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
53 |
57 |
Raggl Reinhard |
28.3 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
0 |
0 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
54 |
56 |
Mader Hans |
26.9 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
0 |
0 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
55 |
55 |
Baumgartner Franz |
22.5 |
GC Achensee |
0 |
0 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
56 |
54 |
Posch Josef |
22.3 |
GC Achensee |
0 |
0 |
8. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zillertal-Uderns |
57 |
53 |
Mauracher Alois |
17.9 |
GC Achensee |
0 |
0 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
1 |
20 |
Wöll Peter |
0.4 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
33 |
33 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
2 |
4 |
Fuchs Hansi |
5.4 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
32 |
37 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
3 |
29 |
Pletzer Manfred |
3.4 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
29 |
32 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
4 |
60 |
Kerschbaum Christian |
0.7 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
28 |
28 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
5 |
14 |
Rizzi Oswald |
6.6 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
28 |
34 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
6 |
35 |
Burgsteiner Harald |
4.2 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
27 |
31 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
7 |
7 |
Gasteiger Hans |
9 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
27 |
36 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
8 |
16 |
Hinterholzer Rudi |
8.7 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
26 |
34 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
9 |
17 |
Auer Hansjörg |
8.5 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
26 |
34 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
10 |
5 |
Hörhager Georg |
11.4 |
Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen |
25 |
37 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
11 |
42 |
Dirr Gerhard |
6.1 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
25 |
30 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
12 |
44 |
Eberl Josef |
6.4 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
25 |
30 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
13 |
12 |
Wieser Artur |
8.9 |
GC Mittersill |
25 |
34 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
14 |
45 |
Werlberger Edi |
6.6 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
23 |
29 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
15 |
34 |
Margreiter Werner |
9.3 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
22 |
31 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
16 |
61 |
Eberl Christian |
5.9 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
22 |
28 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
17 |
53 |
Höck Leonhard |
7.9 |
GC Urslautal |
22 |
29 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
18 |
41 |
Hartl Franz |
11 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
21 |
30 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
19 |
31 |
Hofer Peter |
12.6 |
GC Mittersill |
21 |
32 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
20 |
15 |
Sinnhuber Walter |
13.6 |
GC Mittersill |
21 |
34 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
21 |
38 |
Fankhauser Josef |
9.9 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
21 |
31 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
22 |
47 |
Vötter Hermann |
8.9 |
GC Kitzbühel |
20 |
29 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
23 |
10 |
Ehrensberger Peter |
16.9 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
20 |
35 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
24 |
37 |
Hausberger Johannes |
10.7 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
20 |
31 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
25 |
6 |
Gossner Walter |
16.6 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
20 |
37 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
26 |
43 |
Kössler Franz |
10.1 |
GC Mittersill |
20 |
30 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
27 |
1 |
Gassner Andreas |
18 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
20 |
40 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
28 |
28 |
Strobl Matthäus |
13.3 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
20 |
33 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
29 |
68 |
Eberl Hannes |
8.2 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
20 |
27 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
30 |
21 |
Mom Hubert |
14.7 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
19 |
33 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
31 |
32 |
Steixner Gerhard |
13.4 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
19 |
32 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
32 |
40 |
Ode Benedikt |
12.4 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
18 |
30 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
33 |
65 |
Pigneter Rudolf |
10.1 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
18 |
27 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
34 |
25 |
Binder Othmar |
15.7 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
18 |
33 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
35 |
51 |
Klackl Robert |
11.8 |
GC Mittersill |
17 |
29 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
36 |
59 |
Götsch Walter |
14.1 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
17 |
28 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
37 |
77 |
Gredler Stefan |
10.7 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
16 |
23 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
38 |
2 |
Prossegger Kaspar |
21.7 |
GC Mittersill |
16 |
37 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
39 |
19 |
Laucher Anton |
18.1 |
GC Achensee |
16 |
33 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
40 |
9 |
Emberger Hannes |
18.1 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
16 |
35 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
41 |
56 |
Kreuzberg Jürgen |
15.2 |
GC Urslautal |
15 |
28 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
42 |
24 |
Mayer Helmuth |
17.5 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
15 |
33 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
43 |
18 |
Kaltenhauser Siegfried |
21 |
GC Mittersill |
14 |
33 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
44 |
8 |
Sommerer Alfons |
22 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
14 |
35 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
45 |
3 |
Hild Manfred |
24.8 |
GC Walchsee-Moarhof |
14 |
37 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
46 |
52 |
Reitmeir Klaus |
14 |
GC Mittersill |
14 |
29 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
47 |
27 |
Wartbichler Hannes |
18.6 |
GC Mittersill |
14 |
33 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
48 |
33 |
Boele Peter |
22.3 |
GC Urslautal |
13 |
31 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
49 |
62 |
Germek Thomas |
16.1 |
GC Mittersill |
13 |
28 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
50 |
48 |
Enzinger Peter |
19 |
GC Mittersill |
13 |
29 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
51 |
26 |
Troger Sigi |
22 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
13 |
33 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
52 |
63 |
Haid Peter |
15.9 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
13 |
28 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
53 |
23 |
Kindl Hans |
19.8 |
GC Achensee |
13 |
33 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
54 |
81 |
Waltl Anton |
13.4 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
12 |
22 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
55 |
46 |
Fuchs Hans |
17 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
12 |
29 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
56 |
49 |
Rieder Albert |
18.7 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
12 |
29 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
57 |
71 |
Reich Peter |
16 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
12 |
26 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
58 |
57 |
Leitner Johann |
20.2 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
12 |
28 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
59 |
13 |
Pölzelbauer Hans |
23.8 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
12 |
34 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
60 |
30 |
Wallner Franz |
20.4 |
GC Mittersill |
12 |
32 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
61 |
55 |
Koller Bernhard |
19.1 |
Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen |
12 |
28 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
62 |
69 |
Rieder Josef |
18 |
GC Mittersill |
11 |
26 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
63 |
54 |
Reichkendler Hermann |
17.7 |
GC Urslautal |
11 |
28 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
64 |
76 |
Thrainer Norbert |
16.3 |
GC Walchsee-Moarhof |
11 |
24 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
65 |
83 |
Fuchs Fred |
16.5 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
10 |
20 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
66 |
36 |
Leiter Christian |
23.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
10 |
31 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
67 |
66 |
Mayr Gerhard |
17.6 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
10 |
27 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
68 |
22 |
Haidvogl Leopold |
26.4 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
9 |
33 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
69 |
39 |
Mayer Sepp |
25.1 |
GC Urslautal |
8 |
30 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
70 |
50 |
Noichl Andreas |
23.5 |
GC Mittersill |
8 |
29 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
71 |
58 |
Dorrer Fritz |
22 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
8 |
28 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
72 |
79 |
Ehrlich Horst |
23.8 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
7 |
23 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
73 |
74 |
Gassner Herbert |
29.5 |
GC Mittersill |
6 |
24 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
74 |
78 |
Kern Hermann |
18.7 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
6 |
23 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
75 |
11 |
Cassol Ivan |
34 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
6 |
34 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
76 |
75 |
Oberlechner Hermann |
26.4 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
6 |
24 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
77 |
73 |
Hofer Franz Lorenz |
22.1 |
GC Mittersill |
6 |
25 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
78 |
64 |
Gobber Hans |
26.4 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
6 |
28 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
79 |
82 |
Eisenmann Ernst |
26.4 |
Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen |
4 |
22 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
80 |
80 |
Oberlechner Franz |
26.4 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
4 |
23 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
81 |
72 |
Rettenbacher Günther |
32.6 |
GC Urslautal |
3 |
26 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
82 |
67 |
Vorderegger Gotthard |
38 |
GC Mittersill |
2 |
27 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
83 |
70 |
Walser Peter |
26.4 |
GC Mittersill |
2 |
26 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
84 |
84 |
Schwab Günther |
23.4 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
0 |
14 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
85 |
85 |
Egger Ewald |
23.9 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
0 |
0 |
9. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Hohe Tauern Mittersill |
86 |
86 |
Eder Hubert |
22 |
GC Mittersill |
0 |
0 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
1 |
12 |
Wöll Peter |
0.4 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
34 |
34 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
2 |
3 |
Höck Leonhard |
7.9 |
GC Urslautal |
30 |
39 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
3 |
9 |
Burgsteiner Harald |
4.2 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
29 |
34 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
4 |
5 |
Dirr Gerhard |
6.1 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
29 |
36 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
5 |
10 |
Ohlicher Wolfgang |
6.5 |
GC Urslautal |
27 |
34 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
6 |
27 |
Pletzer Manfred |
3.4 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
27 |
30 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
7 |
6 |
Pigneter Rudolf |
10.1 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
25 |
36 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
8 |
51 |
Kerschbaum Christian |
0.7 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
25 |
25 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
9 |
17 |
Margreiter Werner |
9.3 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
24 |
33 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
10 |
7 |
Foidl Manfred |
12.2 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
23 |
35 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
11 |
21 |
Hinterholzer Rudi |
8.7 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
23 |
32 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
12 |
8 |
Gredler Stefan |
10.7 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
23 |
35 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
13 |
14 |
Huber Johann |
9.8 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
23 |
34 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
14 |
22 |
Haider Sepp |
8.7 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
23 |
32 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
15 |
38 |
Rizzi Oswald |
6.6 |
Tiroler Zugspitz Golf |
23 |
28 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
16 |
28 |
Bachler Josef |
6.7 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
23 |
30 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
17 |
15 |
Kössler Franz |
10.1 |
GC Mittersill |
22 |
33 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
18 |
36 |
Werlberger Edi |
6.6 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
22 |
28 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
19 |
37 |
Eberl Josef |
6.4 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
21 |
28 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
20 |
4 |
Mayer Helmuth |
17.5 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
20 |
38 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
21 |
35 |
Horngacher Johannes |
8.2 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
19 |
28 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
22 |
24 |
Hörhager Georg |
11.4 |
Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen |
19 |
31 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
23 |
23 |
Waltl Anton |
13.4 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
19 |
32 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
24 |
42 |
Gasteiger Hans |
9 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
18 |
27 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
25 |
44 |
Vötter Hermann |
8.9 |
GC Kitzbühel |
18 |
27 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
26 |
1 |
Troger Sigi |
22 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
18 |
41 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
27 |
13 |
Reich Peter |
16 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
17 |
34 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
28 |
18 |
Mayr Gerhard |
17.6 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
16 |
32 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
29 |
56 |
Munjakovic Elvis |
9 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
16 |
24 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
30 |
47 |
Fankhauser Josef |
9.9 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
16 |
26 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
31 |
33 |
Scharler Franz |
15.1 |
GC Mittersill |
15 |
29 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
32 |
20 |
Gassner Andreas |
18 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
14 |
32 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
33 |
49 |
Bachmann Paul |
10.6 |
Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof |
14 |
25 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
34 |
52 |
Mom Hubert |
14.7 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
14 |
25 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
35 |
40 |
Sinnhuber Walter |
13.6 |
GC Mittersill |
14 |
28 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
36 |
39 |
Binder Othmar |
15.7 |
GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf |
14 |
28 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
37 |
55 |
Strobl Matthäus |
13.3 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
13 |
24 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
38 |
11 |
Haidvogl Leopold |
26.4 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
13 |
34 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
39 |
32 |
Reichkendler Hermann |
17.7 |
GC Urslautal |
13 |
29 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
40 |
25 |
Laucher Anton |
18.1 |
GC Achensee |
13 |
31 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
41 |
64 |
Hartl Franz |
11 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
13 |
23 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
42 |
45 |
Kreuzberg Jürgen |
15.2 |
GC Urslautal |
12 |
26 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
43 |
29 |
Koller Bernhard |
19.1 |
Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen |
11 |
29 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
44 |
57 |
Haid Peter |
15.9 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
11 |
24 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
45 |
16 |
Wagenbichler Josef Michael |
23.6 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
11 |
33 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
46 |
63 |
Sieberer Hannes |
15.7 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
11 |
23 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
47 |
53 |
Ehrlich Horst |
23.8 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
10 |
24 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
48 |
54 |
Zierhofer Philipp |
19.1 |
GC Wilder Kaiser |
10 |
24 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
49 |
60 |
Bernsteiner Erhard |
16.1 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
10 |
23 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
50 |
62 |
Prossegger Kaspar |
21.7 |
GC Mittersill |
10 |
23 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
51 |
26 |
Leiter Christian |
23.1 |
Mieming Mieminger Plateau |
10 |
30 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
52 |
31 |
Dorrer Fritz |
22 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
9 |
29 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
53 |
61 |
Noichl Andreas |
23.5 |
GC Mittersill |
9 |
23 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
54 |
2 |
Cassol Ivan |
34 |
GC Zillertal Uderns |
8 |
39 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
55 |
34 |
Gobber Hans |
26.4 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
8 |
28 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
56 |
58 |
Loidl Rudolf |
22.2 |
GC Seefeld-Wildmoos |
7 |
23 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
57 |
41 |
Sommerer Alfons |
22 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
7 |
27 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
58 |
30 |
Pölzelbauer Hans |
23.8 |
GC Kitzbühel Schwarzsee |
7 |
29 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
59 |
50 |
Birnbacher Friedrich |
28.1 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
7 |
25 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
60 |
46 |
Jahns Johann |
26.4 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
7 |
26 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
61 |
48 |
Hild Manfred |
24.8 |
GC Walchsee-Moarhof |
6 |
25 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
62 |
43 |
Fazokas Michael |
22.3 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
6 |
27 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
63 |
65 |
Walser Peter |
26.4 |
GC Mittersill |
5 |
21 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
64 |
19 |
Vorderegger Gotthard |
38 |
GC Mittersill |
5 |
32 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
65 |
66 |
Schwab Günther |
23.4 |
GC Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach |
4 |
18 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
66 |
59 |
Rettenbacher Günther |
32.6 |
GC Urslautal |
3 |
23 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
67 |
67 |
Gandler Richard |
23 |
GC Innsbruck-Igls |
3 |
17 |
10. Turnier WOESR 2024 - Zell am See |
68 |
68 |
Moreau Alois |
24.8 |
GC ESR Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm |
1 |
15 |